2019

January 5 - The Back Room, East Berlin 7:00 p.m.

January 8 - The 2019 Pennsylvania Farm Show, Large Arena 7:00 p.m.

January 13 - The Biglerville American Legion 3:00 p.m.

January 24 - Opening Ceremonies Breakfast at the PSACF Convention, Hershey 9:00 a.m.

February 8 - The Armstrong Valley Winery, Halifax 7:00 p.m.

February 9 - The Back Room, East Berlin 7:00 p.m.

February 15 - The Union Township Community Center, Belleville with Remington Ryde 7:00 p.m.

February 16 - The Rock Church near Mifflin 6:00 p.m.

February 22 - The Huntingdon American Legion, Huntingdon 8:00 p.m.

February 23 - The Vietnam Veterans Club, Chambersburg 8:00 p.m.

March 2 - The Huntingdon Moose, Huntingdon 7:00 p.m.

March 9 - The Biglerville Seniors Dance, Biglerville Fire Hall 5:00 p.m.

March 16 - Delaware Township Fire Company w/Open Mic 6:00 p.m.

March 29 - Hogan's Place, Lewistown 7:00 p.m.

March 30 - The Back Room, East Berlin 7:00 p.m.

April 9 - Yeagertown Senior Center 6:00 p.m.

April 19 - PreWedding Party, Brookmere Winery, Belleville (private)

April 26 - Union Township Building, Belleville with Hawkshaw Hawkins II 7:00 p.m.

April 27 - The Huntingdon Elks Club, Huntingdon 7:00 p.m.

May 11 - Fisherville Day, Fisherville 1:00 p.m.

May 18 - The Huntingdon American Legion, Huntingdon 8:00 p.m.

May 19 - Central PA Callers Association Square Dance, Halifax 2:00 p.m.

May 25 - East Waterford Carnival, East Waterford 4:00 p.m.

June 5 - Fremont Fireman's Carnival, Mt. Pleasant Mills 7:00 p.m.

June 15 - Burnt Timbers Winery, Granville 7:00 p.m.

June 16 - Knoebel's Amusement Resort, Elysburg TBD

June 22 - The Marion Festival, Marion 6:00 p.m.

June 30 - Masonic Village, Elizabethtown for Central PA Callers Square Dance 2:00 p.m.

July 6 - The Amphitheater at Raystown Lake, Huntingdon 7:00 p.m.

July 14 - Red Run Park, Waynesboro 1:00 p.m.

July 19 - The Huntingdon Moose, Huntingdon 7:00 p.m.

July 20 - Gratz Antique Machinery Show, Main Stage, Gratz 5:00 p.m.

July 24 - Pillow Fireman's Carnival, Pillow 7:00 p.m.

July 26 - The Huntingdon American Legion, Huntingdon 8:00 p.m.

August 3 - Private Party, Duncannon

August 8 - Lisburn Community Carnival 6:00 p.m.

August 9 - The Huntingdon County Fair with Dion Pride 7:00 p.m.

August 10 - Enders Grove Reunion Picnic and Car Show TBD

August 16 - Valley Chemical Fire Company Carnival, Numidia 7:00 p.m.

August 22 - The West End Fair, Gilbert TBD

August 23 - Huntingdon American Legion, Huntingdon 8:00 p.m.

August 31 - Williams Grove Antique Machinery Show 7:00 p.m.

September 2 - The Quincy Ox Roast, Quincy 3:00 p.m.

September 14 - Gettysburg Eagles, Gettysburg 8:00 p.m.

September 15 - Keiter's Farm Machinery Picnic, near Halifax 1:00 p.m.

September 25 - The Bloomsburg Fair, Bloomsburg 5:00 p.m.

September 26 - The Bloomsburg Fair, Bloomsburg 1:00 p.m.

September 27 - The Juniata Valley Winery, Mifflin 7:00 p.m.

October 11 - Regester Chevrolet Customer Appreciation Day, Thompsontown

October 12 - Hogan's Place, Lewistown 7:00 p.m.

December 13 - The Union Township Center, Belleville 6:30 p.m.